Groenmarkt
09:00 - 09:30 Rommelmarkt
09:30 - 10:00 Rommelmarkt
10:00 - 10:30 Rommelmarkt
10:30 - 11:00 Rommelmarkt
11:00 - 11:30 Rommelmarkt
11:30 - 12:00 Rommelmarkt
14:00 - 14:30 Gouden Kroon
15:00 - 15:30 Gouden Kroon
15:30 - 16:00 Hout & Hout
16:00 - 16:30 Gouden Kroon
16:30 - 17:00 Altena Jazz Band
17:00 - 17:30 Gouden Kroon
17:30 - 18:00 Kazoem de Zingende Bij
18:00 - 18:30 Gouden Kroon
18:30 - 19:00 Pinguin Duo
19:00 - 19:30 Gouden Kroon
19:30 - 20:00 Groove Brother Groove
21:00 - 21:30 EigenWeijs
21:30 - 22:00 EigenWeijs
22:00 - 22:30 EigenWeijs
22:30 - 23:00 EigenWeijs
23:00 - 23:30 EigenWeijs
23:30 - 00:00 EigenWeijs
Wheem
14:30 - 15:00 Tom Tom & Bombardon
15:00 - 15:30 Bear
15:30 - 16:00 Pinokkio & Gepetto
16:00 - 16:30 Hout & Hout
16:30 - 17:00 Pinguin Duo
17:00 - 17:30 Willem Spans
17:30 - 18:00 Willem Spans
18:30 - 19:00 Willem Spans
19:00 - 19:30 Willem Spans
19:30 - 20:00 Willem Spans
21:00 - 21:30 Kraakthelder
21:30 - 22:00 Kraakthelder
22:00 - 22:30 Kraakthelder
22:30 - 23:00 Kraakthelder
23:00 - 23:30 Kraakthelder
23:30 - 00:00 Kraakthelder
Kerkplein
14:00 - 14:30 Springtime
14:30 - 15:00 Hout & Hout
15:00 - 15:30 Groove Brother Groove
15:30 - 16:00 Springtime
16:00 - 16:30 Tom Tom & Bombardon
16:30 - 17:00 Kazoem de Zingende Bij
17:00 - 17:30 Springtime
17:30 - 18:00 Pinguin Duo
18:00 - 18:30 Kazoem de Zingende Bij
18:30 - 19:00 Groove Brother Groove
19:00 - 19:30 Altena Jazz Band
19:30 - 20:00 Altena Jazz Band
21:00 - 21:30 Super Sundays
21:30 - 22:00 Super Sundays
22:00 - 22:30 Super Sundays
22:30 - 23:00 Super Sundays
23:00 - 23:30 Super Sundays
23:30 - 00:00 Super Sundays
Kruisstraat
11:30 - 12:00 Bear
13:00 - 13:30 Pinokkio & Gepetto
13:30 - 14:00 Natalja & Ludmilla
14:00 - 14:30 Houten Speelgoedsoldaat
15:00 - 15:30 De Dubbelgangers
15:30 - 16:00 Groove Brother Groove
Woldstraat Promenade
11:00 - 11:30 Natalja & Ludmilla
12:00 - 12:30 Pinokkio & Gepetto
12:30 - 13:00 Hout & Hout
13:00 - 13:30 De Dubbelgangers
13:30 - 14:00 Tom Tom & Bombardon
15:00 - 15:30 Houten Speelgoedsoldaat
15:30 - 16:00 Kazoem de Zingende Bij
Hoofdstraat Zuid
11:00 - 11:30 Pinokkio & Gepetto
11:30 - 12:00 De Dubbelgangers
12:00 - 12:30 Tom Tom & Bombardon
13:00 - 13:30 Houten Speelgoedsoldaat
13:30 - 14:00 Bear
14:00 - 14:30 Hout & Hout
15:00 - 15:30 Natalja & Ludmilla
Prinsenplein (Het Plein)
09:00 - 09:30 Rommelmarkt
09:30 - 10:00 Rommelmarkt
10:00 - 10:30 Rommelmarkt
10:30 - 11:00 Rommelmarkt
11:00 - 11:30 Rommelmarkt
11:30 - 12:00 Rommelmarkt
14:00 - 14:30 Wolletje Tim
15:00 - 15:30 Wolletje Tim
15:30 - 16:00 Altena Jazz Band
16:00 - 16:30 Houten Speelgoedsoldaat
16:30 - 17:00 Wolletje Tim
17:30 - 18:00 Wolletje Tim
18:00 - 18:30 Groove Brother Groove
18:30 - 19:00 Altena Jazz Band
19:00 - 19:30 Kazoem de Zingende Bij
19:30 - 20:00 Pinguin Duo
21:00 - 21:30 Jools
21:30 - 22:00 Jools
22:00 - 22:30 Jools
22:30 - 23:00 Jools
23:00 - 23:30 Jools
23:30 - 00:00 Jools
Slotplantsoen
09:00 - 09:30 Brocantemarkt
09:30 - 10:00 Brocantemarkt
10:00 - 10:30 Brocantemarkt
10:30 - 11:00 Brocantemarkt
11:00 - 11:30 Brocantemarkt
11:30 - 12:00 Brocantemarkt
12:00 - 12:30 Brocantemarkt
12:30 - 13:00 Brocantemarkt
13:00 - 13:30 Brocantemarkt
13:30 - 14:00 Brocantemarkt
14:00 - 14:30 Brocantemarkt
14:30 - 15:00 Brocantemarkt
15:00 - 15:30 Brocantemarkt
15:30 - 16:00 Brocantemarkt
16:00 - 16:30 Brocantemarkt
16:30 - 17:00 Brocantemarkt
Trias Pleintje
11:00 - 11:30 Kinderactiviteiten
11:30 - 12:00 Kinderactiviteiten
12:00 - 12:30 Kinderactiviteiten
12:30 - 13:00 Kinderactiviteiten
13:00 - 13:30 Kinderactiviteiten
13:30 - 14:00 Kinderactiviteiten
14:00 - 14:30 Kinderactiviteiten
14:30 - 15:00 Kinderactiviteiten
15:00 - 15:30 Kinderactiviteiten
15:30 - 16:00 Kinderactiviteiten
Stoombootkade
10:00 - 10:30 Opening DMD 2018
10:30 - 11:00 Opening DMD 2018
11:00 - 11:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
11:30 - 12:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
12:00 - 12:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
12:30 - 13:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
13:00 - 13:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
13:30 - 14:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
14:00 - 14:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
14:30 - 15:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
15:00 - 15:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
15:30 - 16:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
16:00 - 16:30 Rondvaart de Vereniging
16:30 - 17:00 Rondvaart de Vereniging
Hoofdstraat Noord
11:00 - 11:30 Bear
11:30 - 12:00 Houten Speelgoedsoldaat
12:30 - 13:00 Natalja & Ludmilla
13:00 - 13:30 Hout & Hout
14:00 - 14:30 De Dubbelgangers
14:30 - 15:00 Pinokkio & Gepetto
15:00 - 15:30 Altena Jazz Band
15:30 - 16:00 Pinguin Duo
Prinsenbuurt (Prinsenplein)
09:00 - 09:30 Rommelmarkt
09:30 - 10:00 Rommelmarkt
10:00 - 10:30 Rommelmarkt
10:30 - 11:00 Rommelmarkt
11:00 - 11:30 Rommelmarkt
11:30 - 12:00 Rommelmarkt